2-1-2018        
         
District Veen en Rijnstreek
PROGRAMMA COMPETITIE SEIZOEN 2017/2018
Klasse : B-2 tweede helft    
Ronde:15        
Ma. 8-1-2018 De Sport 17 - De Springbok 20
Ma. 8-1-2018 't Scheepje 16 - R.A.Veen 21
Ma. 8-1-2018 De Plas 25 - Jacobswoude 23
Ma. 8-1-2018 R.A.Veen 26 - 't Fort 24
Di. 9-1-2018 Westerhaven 18 - ROAC 19
Di. 9-1-2018 R.A.Veen 15 - 't Scheepje 22
         
         
Ronde:16        
Ma. 15-1-2018 Jacobswoude 23 - 't Fort 24
Ma. 15-1-2018 De Springbok 20 - 't Scheepje 16
Di. 16-1-2018 't Scheepje 22 - De Plas 25
Di. 16-1-2018 R.A.Veen 21 - R.A.Veen 15
Di. 16-1-2018 ROAC 19 - De Sport 17
Di. 16-1-2018 Westerhaven 18 - R.A.Veen 26
         
         
Ronde:17        
Ma. 22-1-2018 De Sport 17 - Westerhaven 18
Ma. 22-1-2018 't Scheepje 16 - ROAC 19
Di. 23-1-2018 De Plas 25 - R.A.Veen 21
Ma. 22-1-2018 R.A.Veen 26 - Jacobswoude 23
Di. 23-1-2018 R.A.Veen 15 - De Springbok 20
Di. 23-1-2018 't Fort 24 - 't Scheepje 22
         
         
Ronde:18        
Ma. 29-1-2018 De Springbok 20 - De Plas 25
Ma. 29-1-2018 De Sport 17 - R.A.Veen 26
Di. 30-1-2018 't Scheepje 22 - Jacobswoude 23
Di. 30-1-2018 R.A.Veen 21 - 't Fort 24
Di. 30-1-2018 ROAC 19 - R.A.Veen 15
Di. 30-1-2018 Westerhaven 18 - 't Scheepje 16
         
         
Ronde:19        
Ma. 5-2-2018 De Plas 25 - ROAC 19
Ma. 5-2-2018 Jacobswoude 23 - R.A.Veen 21
Ma. 5-2-2018 R.A.Veen 26 - 't Scheepje 22
Di. 6-2-2018 't Scheepje 16 - De Sport 17
Di. 6-2-2018 R.A.Veen 15 - Westerhaven 18
Di. 6-2-2018 't Fort 24 - De Springbok 20
         
         
Ronde:20        
Ma. 12-2-2018 De Springbok 20 - Jacobswoude 23
Ma. 12-2-2018 De Sport 17 - R.A.Veen 15
Ma. 12-2-2018 't Scheepje 16 - R.A.Veen 26
Di. 13-2-2018 R.A.Veen 21 - 't Scheepje 22
Di. 13-2-2018 ROAC 19 - 't Fort 24
Di. 13-2-2018 Westerhaven 18 - De Plas 25
         
         
Ronde:21        
Ma. 19-2-2018 De Plas 25 - De Sport 17
Ma. 19-2-2018 Jacobswoude 23 - ROAC 19
Ma. 19-2-2018 R.A.Veen 26 - R.A.Veen 21
Di. 20-2-2018 R.A.Veen 15 - 't Scheepje 16
Di. 20-2-2018 't Fort 24 - Westerhaven 18
Di. 20-2-2018 't Scheepje 22 - De Springbok 20
         
         
Ronde:22        
Ma. 26-2-2018 De Springbok 20 - R.A.Veen 21
Ma. 26-2-2018 De Sport 17 - 't Fort 24
Ma. 26-2-2018 't Scheepje 16 - De Plas 25
Di. 27-2-2018 ROAC 19 - 't Scheepje 22
Di. 27-2-2018 Westerhaven 18 - Jacobswoude 23
Di. 27-2-2018 R.A.Veen 15 - R.A.Veen 26
         
         
Ronde:23        
Ma. 5-3-2018 't Scheepje 16 - 't Fort 24
Ma. 5-3-2018 De Sport 17 - Jacobswoude 23
Ma. 5-3-2018 R.A.Veen 26 - De Springbok 20
Di. 6-3-2018 R.A.Veen 15 - De Plas 25
Di. 6-3-2018 Westerhaven 18 - 't Scheepje 22
Di. 6-3-2018 ROAC 19 - R.A.Veen 21
         
         
Ronde:24        
Ma. 12-3-2018 De Springbok 20 - ROAC 19
Ma. 12-3-2018 Jacobswoude 23 - 't Scheepje 16
Di. 13-3-2018 De Plas 25 - R.A.Veen 26
Di. 13-3-2018 R.A.Veen 21 - Westerhaven 18
Di. 13-3-2018 't Scheepje 22 - De Sport 17
Di. 13-3-2018 't Fort 24 - R.A.Veen 15
         
         
Ronde:25        
Ma. 19-3-2018 De Plas 25 - 't Fort 24
Ma. 19-3-2018 't Scheepje 16 - 't Scheepje 22
Ma. 19-3-2018 De Sport 17 - R.A.Veen 21
Ma. 19-3-2018 R.A.Veen 26 - ROAC 19
Di. 20-3-2018 R.A.Veen 15 - Jacobswoude 23
Di. 20-3-2018 Westerhaven 18 - De Springbok 20
         
         
Ronde:26        
Ma. 26-3-2018 De Springbok 20 - De Sport 17
Ma. 26-3-2018 Jacobswoude 23 - De Plas 25
Di. 27-3-2018 ROAC 19 - Westerhaven 18
Di. 27-3-2018 R.A.Veen 21 - 't Scheepje 16
Di. 27-3-2018 't Scheepje 22 - R.A.Veen 15
Di. 27-3-2018 't Fort 24 - R.A.Veen 26
         
         
Ronde:27        
Ma. 9-4-2018 De Plas 25 - 't Scheepje 22
Ma. 9-4-2018 't Scheepje 16 - De Springbok 20
Ma. 9-4-2018 De Sport 17 - ROAC 19
Ma. 9-4-2018 R.A.Veen 26 - Westerhaven 18
Di. 10-4-2018 't Fort 24 - Jacobswoude 23
Di. 10-4-2018 R.A.Veen 15 - R.A.Veen 21
         
         
Ronde:28 Vervallen ivm kf gewest