Klasse Driebanden A
plaats team GS MP % car
1 R.A. Veen A1 0 0 0 % .000
2 R.B.V. A2 0 0 0 % .000
3 R.A. Veen A3 0 0 0 % .000
4 De Sport A4 0 0 0 % .000
5 De Plas A6 0 0 0 % .000
6 R.B.V. A7 0 0 0 % .000
7 R.A.Veen A8 0 0 0 % .000
8 B.C.O. A9 0 0 0 % .000
9 De Springbok A10 0 0 0 % .000
10 Sportrust ED A5 0 0 0 % .000

Klasse Driebanden B1
plaats team GS MP % car
1 `t Fort B1 0 0 0 % .000
2 De Plas B2 0 0 0 % .000
3 De Plas B3 0 0 0 % .000
4 R.A. Veen B4 0 0 0 % .000
5 R.A. Veen B5 0 0 0 % .000
6 BV Cobus B6 0 0 0 % .000
7 Roac B7 0 0 0 % .000
8 R.B.V. B8 0 0 0 % .000
9 De Heul B9 0 0 0 % .000
10 R.A. Veen B10 0 0 0 % .000
11 De Schelp B11 0 0 0 % .000
12 `t Fort B12 0 0 0 % .000

Klasse Driebanden B2
plaats team GS MP % car
1 BV Cobus B13 0 0 0 % .000
2 De Sport B14 0 0 0 % .000
3 `t Scheepje B15 0 0 0 % .000
4 BV Cobus B16 0 0 0 % .000
5 R.A. Veen B17 0 0 0 % .000
6 Aalsmeer B18 0 0 0 % .000
7 De Springbok B19 0 0 0 % .000
8 Jacobswoude B20 0 0 0 % .000
9 R.A.Veen B21 0 0 0 % .000
10 De Plas B22 0 0 0 % .000
11 `t Scheepje B23 0 0 0 % .000
12 Roac B24 0 0 0 % .000
13 BV Cobus B25 0 0 0 % .000
14 R.A. Veen B26 0 0 0 % .000
15 Westerhaven B27 0 0 0 % .000
16 BV De Mijnen B28 0 0 0 % .000
17 `t Fort B30 0 0 0 % .000

Klasse Libre C1
plaats team GS MP % car
1 `t Scheepje 31 0 0 0 % .000
2 Aalsmeer 32 0 0 0 % .000
3 Jacobswoude 33 0 0 0 % .000
4 De Sport 34 0 0 0 % .000
5 De Plas 35 0 0 0 % .000
6 De Plas 36 0 0 0 % .000
7 R.B.V. 37 0 0 0 % .000
8 Jacobswoude 38 0 0 0 % .000
9 VBS 39 0 0 0 % .000
10 De Sport 41 0 0 0 % .000
11 De Plas 42 0 0 0 % .000
12 De Plas 43 0 0 0 % .000
13 De Plas 44 0 0 0 % .000

Klasse Libre C2
plaats team GS MP % car
1 De Plas 45 0 0 0 % .000
2 Rijnegom 46 0 0 0 % .000
3 Aalsmeer 47 0 0 0 % .000
4 Jacobswoude 48 0 0 0 % .000
5 De Sport 50 0 0 0 % .000
6 De Plas 51 0 0 0 % .000
7 Aalsmeer 52 0 0 0 % .000
8 Westerhaven 53 0 0 0 % .000
9 Harago 54 0 0 0 % .000
10 R.B.V. 55 0 0 0 % .000
11 R.B.V. 56 0 0 0 % .000
12 Jacobswoude 57 0 0 0 % .000
13 De Heul 58 0 0 0 % .000
14 Westerhaven 59 0 0 0 % .000
15 De Sport 60 0 0 0 % .000
16 De Plas 61 0 0 0 % .000
17 Aalsmeer 62 0 0 0 % .000
18 Westerhaven 63 0 0 0 % .000
19 `t Scheepje 64 0 0 0 % .000

Klasse Libre C3
plaats team GS MP % car
1 `t Fort 65 0 0 0 % .000
2 Voorschoten 66 0 0 0 % .000
3 De Schelp 67 0 0 0 % .000
4 Rijnegom 68 0 0 0 % .000
5 De Sport 69 0 0 0 % .000
6 Westerhaven 70 0 0 0 % .000
7 Jacobswoude 71 0 0 0 % .000
8 `t Scheepje 72 0 0 0 % .000
9 Harago 73 0 0 0 % .000
10 Rijnegom 74 0 0 0 % .000
11 Inn&`t Lely Veldt 75 0 0 0 % .000
12 De Sport 77 0 0 0 % .000
13 Westerhaven 78 0 0 0 % .000
14 Jacobswoude 79 0 0 0 % .000
15 Roelofarendsveen 80 0 0 0 % .000